The autumn edit: Settling back in.
Virgo season has a way of making you want to sort your life out: routines back on track, things put in their place. We've pulled together a few pieces that fit that energy: book bags, cosy textured pieces for the home, candlesticks, mugs for morning coffee.
Each piece is made by hand, by someone who works the same stone or thread over and over until it's right. Worked on as a ritual, to eventually become part of someone else's.
-
Here Before Woven Wallhanging
£675.00Here Before Woven Wallhanging
£675.00 -
Links II Woven Wallhanging
£525.00Links II Woven Wallhanging
£525.00 -
Margot Bag
£375.00Margot Bag
£375.00 -
Margot Bag
£375.00Margot Bag
£375.00 -
Margot Bag
£375.00Margot Bag
£375.00 -
Leather Bucket Bag
£200.00Leather Bucket Bag
£200.00 -
Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00 -
Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00 -
Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00 -
Leather Book Bag
£190.00Leather Book Bag
£190.00 -
Warped I Woven Wallhanging
£185.00Warped I Woven Wallhanging
£185.00 -
Large Leather Block Bag
£180.00Large Leather Block Bag
£180.00 -
Leather Basket Bag in Natural
£150.00Leather Basket Bag in Natural
£150.00 -
Leather Basket Bag in Black
£150.00Leather Basket Bag in Black
£150.00 -
Small Leather Block Bag
£150.00Small Leather Block Bag
£150.00 -
Big Bauble Hoops in Sterling Silver
£135.00Big Bauble Hoops in Sterling Silver
£135.00 -
Alpine Snow ~ Duo
£130.00Alpine Snow ~ Duo
£130.00 -
Ra Beaded Necklace
£127.00Ra Beaded Necklace
£127.00 -
Untitled Raffia Woven Wallhanging
£125.00Untitled Raffia Woven Wallhanging
£125.00 -
Droplettes Earrings in Sterling Silver
£95.00Droplettes Earrings in Sterling Silver
£95.00 -
Bauhaus Stripe Cush
£85.00Bauhaus Stripe Cush
£85.00 -
Hilma Cush
£85.00Hilma Cush
£85.00 -
Sling 2 Handwoven Bag
£75.00Sling 2 Handwoven Bag
£75.00 -
Single Flower Vase
£70.00Single Flower Vase
£70.00