Omen Jewellery is a collection of beaded gemstone & hand-knotted heirloom pieces designed to last and stand the test of time. Each necklace is carefully crafted using traditional knotting techniques using silk thread, with thoughtful details that honour both craftsmanship and longevity. Handcrafted in small batches, with only one of each design currently in stock.
-
Sold outUmbra - Clear Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£95.00Umbra - Clear Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£95.00 -
Sold outOpaline - Mother of Pearl Necklace
£100.00Opaline - Mother of Pearl Necklace
£100.00 -
Penumbra - Clear Quartz + White Silk Necklace
£85.00Penumbra - Clear Quartz + White Silk Necklace
£85.00 -
Sold outCelestia - Lapis Lazuli Necklace
£105.00Celestia - Lapis Lazuli Necklace
£105.00 -
Phantom - Electroplated Hematite Necklace
£75.00Phantom - Electroplated Hematite Necklace
£75.00 -
Ladybug - Jasper Hand-Knotted Necklace
£75.00Ladybug - Jasper Hand-Knotted Necklace
£75.00 -
Omen #4 - Baroque Pearl Drop Earrings
£55.00Omen #4 - Baroque Pearl Drop Earrings
£55.00 -
Leila - Pink Jasper Hand-Strung Necklace
£75.00Leila - Pink Jasper Hand-Strung Necklace
£75.00 -
Omen #2 - Crackle Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£115.00Omen #2 - Crackle Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£115.00 -
Omen #1 - Freshwater Pearl & 9k Gold Necklace
£115.00Omen #1 - Freshwater Pearl & 9k Gold Necklace
£115.00 -
Omen #5- Pendant Heart Locket Necklace
£55.00Omen #5- Pendant Heart Locket Necklace
£55.00 -
Omen #7 - Freshwater Pearl + Green Silk Thread Necklace
£95.00Omen #7 - Freshwater Pearl + Green Silk Thread Necklace
£95.00 -
Ovala - Crackle Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£70.00Ovala - Crackle Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£70.00 -
Sofia - Clear Quartz + Pink Silk Necklace
£75.00Sofia - Clear Quartz + Pink Silk Necklace
£75.00