The C et C ready to ship collection. A collection of handcrafted goods that are ready to leave the studio. These items are in stock and can be carefully packed and shipped within 3–5 working days. If you're looking for something special without the wait, you'll find it here.
-
Keayin Ring
£49.00Keayin Ring
£49.00 -
Hilma Cush
£85.00Hilma Cush
£85.00 -
Here Before Woven Wallhanging
£675.00Here Before Woven Wallhanging
£675.00 -
Criss-cross Vase
£70.00Criss-cross Vase
£70.00 -
Sold outCelestia - Lapis Lazuli Necklace
£105.00Celestia - Lapis Lazuli Necklace
£105.00 -
Cair Vie Ring
£166.00Cair Vie Ring
£166.00 -
Big Bauble Necklace, Sterling Silver
£135.00Big Bauble Necklace, Sterling Silver
£135.00 -
Big Bauble Hoops in Sterling Silver
£135.00Big Bauble Hoops in Sterling Silver
£135.00 -
Bauhaus Stripe Cush
£85.00Bauhaus Stripe Cush
£85.00 -
Bauble Studs in Sterling Silver
£27.00Bauble Studs in Sterling Silver
£27.00 -
Bauble Studs in 9ct Gold
£73.00Bauble Studs in 9ct Gold
£73.00 -
Bauble Necklace in Sterling Silver
£50.00Bauble Necklace in Sterling Silver
£50.00 -
Bauble Necklace in 9ct Gold
£105.00Bauble Necklace in 9ct Gold
£105.00 -
Bauble Hoops in Sterling Silver
£40.00Bauble Hoops in Sterling Silver
£40.00 -
Bauble Hoops in 14ct Gold Fill
£55.00Bauble Hoops in 14ct Gold Fill
£55.00 -
Anna Hoops
£61.00Anna Hoops
£61.00 -
Alpine Snow ~ Single
£70.00Alpine Snow ~ Single
£70.00 -
Alpine Snow ~ Duo
£130.00Alpine Snow ~ Duo
£130.00 -
Alpine Olive
£70.00Alpine Olive
£70.00 -
163.
£105.00163.
£105.00 -
162.
£115.00162.
£115.00 -
159.
£135.00159.
£135.00