The C et C ready to ship collection. A collection of handcrafted goods that are ready to leave the studio. These items are in stock and can be carefully packed and shipped within 3–5 working days. If you're looking for something special without the wait, you'll find it here.
-
Una Bangle
£200.00Una Bangle
£200.00 -
Tonna Chladaich Slide
£177.00Tonna Chladaich Slide
£177.00 -
Sofia - Clear Quartz + Pink Silk Necklace
£75.00Sofia - Clear Quartz + Pink Silk Necklace
£75.00 -
Single Flower Vase
£70.00Single Flower Vase
£70.00 -
Single Flower Mug
£38.00Single Flower Mug
£38.00 -
Single Flower Beaker
£30.00Single Flower Beaker
£30.00 -
Phantom - Electroplated Hematite Necklace
£75.00Phantom - Electroplated Hematite Necklace
£75.00 -
Penumbra - Clear Quartz + White Silk Necklace
£85.00Penumbra - Clear Quartz + White Silk Necklace
£85.00 -
Ovala - Crackle Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£70.00Ovala - Crackle Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£70.00 -
Omen #7 - Freshwater Pearl + Green Silk Thread Necklace
£95.00Omen #7 - Freshwater Pearl + Green Silk Thread Necklace
£95.00 -
Omen #5- Pendant Heart Locket Necklace
£55.00Omen #5- Pendant Heart Locket Necklace
£55.00 -
Omen #4 - Baroque Pearl Drop Earrings
£55.00Omen #4 - Baroque Pearl Drop Earrings
£55.00 -
Omen #2 - Crackle Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£115.00Omen #2 - Crackle Quartz + Black Silk Necklace
£115.00 -
Omen #1 - Freshwater Pearl & 9k Gold Necklace
£115.00Omen #1 - Freshwater Pearl & 9k Gold Necklace
£115.00 -
Nika Bag
£260.00Nika Bag
£260.00 -
Mol Hoops
£133.00Mol Hoops
£133.00 -
Mini Bauble Hoops in Sterling Silver
£35.00Mini Bauble Hoops in Sterling Silver
£35.00 -
Mini Bauble Hoops in 14ct Gold Fill
£55.00Mini Bauble Hoops in 14ct Gold Fill
£55.00 -
Margot Bag
£375.00Margot Bag
£375.00 -
Margot Bag
£375.00Margot Bag
£375.00 -
Margot Bag
£375.00Margot Bag
£375.00 -
Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00 -
Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00 -
Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00Luna Crossbody Bag
£195.00